​T.C. HINIS KAYMAKAMLIĞI
İLÇE MÜFTÜLÜĞÜ

PERSONELİMİZ

PERSONELİMİZ

HINIS  İLÇE  MÜFTÜLÜĞÜ PERSONEL LİSTESİ

DAİRE PERSONELİ

SIRA NO

ADI  SOYADI

GÖREVİ

1

Ali OKUR

Vaiz

2

Savaş AKTEPE

Vaiz

3

Sadullah AKYOL

V.H.K.İ.

4

Ahmet YAYLALI

V.H.K.İ.

5

İhsan AKPINAR

Şoför

6

Şükran TATLI

Hizmetli

 

   

KUR’AN KURSU ÖĞRETİCİLERİ

SIRA NO

ADI  SOYADI

GÖREV YERİ

1

Tuba ACET

Arafat Camii Kız Kur’an Kursu

2

Esra BEKTAŞ

Merkez Kur’an Kursu

3

Tevhit VURAL

Yukarı Kayabaşı Mahallesi Kur’an Kursu

4

Filiz YAZICI

Ovaçevirme Mahallesi Kur’an Kursu

5

Zehra AKPINAR

Bellitaş Mahallesi Kur’an Kursu

 

   

İMAM-HATİPLER

SIRA NO

ADI  SOYADI

GÖREV YERİ

1

Abdulnasır BOZTEPE

Köprübaşı Mahallesi C

2

Abdurrahman ÖZYURT

Acar Mahallesi C

3

Âdem TÜRK

Gürçayır Mahallesi C

4

Ahmet AYKUT

Camii Kebir C

5

Ahmet ÜREK

Mutluca Mahallesi C

6

Ali KAPLAN

Ortaköy Mahallesi Afetevler C

7

Ali SÖNMEZ

Göller Mahallesi C

8

Ali YAĞIZ

Burhan Mahallesi Şerif C

9

Cihat AKCA

Alaca Mahallesi C

10

Cüneyt BOZDAĞ

Bellitaş Mahallesi C

11

Dursun DAĞDELEN

Parmaksız Mahallesi C

12

Dursun ŞAHİN

Tellitepe Mahallesi C

13

Emrah OKUR

Mollacelil Mahallesi C

14

Emrullah KARA

Arafat C

15

Enes ÇAKIR

Pınar Mahallesi C

16

Engin ÖZYÜRÜK

Alagöz Mahallesi C

17

Erkan AKBABA

Başköy Mahallesi C

18

Faruk EKER

Yolüstü Mahallesi C

19

Fatih AYKUT

Eski C

20

Fatih KAYHAN

Erence Mahallesi C

21

Ferhat HALİL

Ovaçevirme Mahallesi C

22

Feyzullah DERVİŞOĞLU

Yelpiz Mahallesi C

23

Hasan POLAT

Burhan Mahallesi C

24

Hüsamettin CİĞAL

Karakula Mahallesi C

25

İdris ÇETİNTAŞ

Pınarbaşı Mahallesi C

26

Kadir YILMAZ

Akbayır Mahallesi C

27

Mehmet BAŞAR

Şahabettin Mahallesi C

28

Mehmet Reşit YAYLA

Abdulbaki C

29

Mehmet Zeki CEYRAN

Ovakozlu Mahallesi C

30

Memet Sait GÜLER

Astsubay Ömer Halisdemir C

31

Muhammet BAYER

Hüsamettin C

32

Muhammet Hanifi ÜREK

Dağçayır Mahallesi C

33

Muhammet TEKDEMİR

Söğütlü Mahallesi C

34

Muhsin SARİKAYA

Bahçe Mahallesi C

35

Murat YILDIRIM

Akçemelik Mahallesi C

36

Mustafa ALKAN

Yukarı Parmaksız Mahallesi C

37

Nadir KIRDAĞ

Yeniköy Mahallesi C

38

Nevzat KÜÇÜKDEMİR

Ortaköy Mahallesi C

39

Osman BAKİŞGAN

Akören Mahallesi C

40

Ömer MEMİŞ

Tipideresi Mahallesi C

41

Ramazan DEMİR

Çakmak Mahallesi C

42

Recep ÖZDAMAR

Halilçavuş Mahallesi C

43

Ruhat BÜYÜKDAĞ

Erbeyli Mahallesi C

44

Sadık MERCAN

Kızılahmet Mahallesi C

45

Soner KALEMCİ

Yamanlar Mahallesi C

46

Süleyman DAĞDEVİREN

Yeni C

47

Uğur DENİZ

Sultanlı Mahallesi C

48

Vahit DELİOĞLU

Sarılı Mahallesi C

49

Veysel KARAKOÇ

Elmadalı Mahallesi C

50

Yunus OKUMUŞ

Demirci Mahallesi C

51

Yunus PEKER

Tepebaşı Mahallesi C

52

Zekeriya TAŞ

Yeşilyazı Mahallesi C

53

Zekeriya TAŞOĞLU

Ünlüce Mahallesi C

54

Zeynel Abidin GÜNEŞ

Mezra Mahallesi C

55

Zülkif YENİGÜL

İsmail Mahallesi C

 

   

 

   

MÜEZZİN-KAYYIMLAR

SIRA NO

ADI  SOYADI

GÖREV YERİ

1

Abdulnasır BÜYÜKYILDIZ

A.Baki C

2

Abdulselam BÜYÜKDAĞ

Astsubay Ömer Halisdemir C

3

Cihan PEKER

Yeni C

4

Yahya KAYAALP

Camii Kebir C

 

   

İLÇEMİZDE DAHA ÖNCE GÖREV YAPAN PERSONELİMİZ